Staff Members

STAFF MEMBERS OF
LITTLE FLOWERS PUBLIC SR. SEC. SCHOOL

STAFF STATEMENT (Academic) 2018 – 2019

 S.No. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION
1. MRS. NEETA DUA PRINCIPAL (w.e.f0.2/07/2002)
2. MRS. VALSALA VICE –PRINCIPAL (w.e.f.12/07/2017)
3. MR. ANIL DOGRA VICE –PRINCIPAL (w.e.f.12/07/2017)
4. MRS. ANITA GUPTA P.G.T.
5. MRS.SARMISHTHA BASAK P.G.T.
6. MRS. RASHMI SAXENA P.G.T.
7. MRS. VINEETA JOSHI P.G.T.
8. MRS. GEETA LAKSHMI M P.G.T.
9. MRS MEENAKSHI GUPTA P.G.T.
10. MR. SUNIL KUMAR UPADHYAYA P.G.T.
11. MR. MUKESH DUBEY P.G.T
12. MRS.ANJU MAHESHWARI P.G.T
13. MRS. JYOTSNA RATHORE P.G.T.
14. MR.ROHIT DUA P.G.T (C.S) In-charge
15. MRS. SEEMA SHARMA PGT(CS)
16. MISS. DEEPTI GOEL P.G.T. w.e.f-01.07.2009
17. MRS.NISHA SHARMA P.G.T. w.e.f.01/07/2010
18. MR. VIRENDRA SINGH P.G.T.
19. MRS. SATYAVATI Head Mistress
20. MRS. ADARSH SAXENA T.G.T.
21. MRS.SHERLY.K T.G.T.
22. MRS.RENU JAIN T.G.T.
23. MRS. GEETA RANI T.G.T.
24. MRS. SOBHANA BABU T.G.T. (w.e.f.01.07.01)
25. MRS. SANGEETA ARORA T.G.T
26. MRS. SAVITA GOEL T.GT.
27. MRS. LALITA GAUTAM T.G.T.
28. MR.ARUN KUMAR MISHRA T.G.T.
29. MRS. PINKI T.G.T.
30. MRS. ANITA SHARMA T.G.T.
31. MRS. REKHA KHANNA T.G.T
32. MR. YOG RAJ T.G.T.
33. MRS. ALKA SRIVASTAVA T.G.T.
34. MRS. RUCHIKA T.G.T
35. MRS. MONIKA ARORA T.G.T
36. MRS. NEERU SHARMA T.G.T.
37. MRS. MAMTA MEHTA T.G.T(w.e.f.01.0 7.08)
38. MISS. MUKTI T.G.T.
39. MRS. BHAWNA JAIN T.G.T.
40. MISS. KIRTI AGGARWAL T.G.T.
41. MISS.SONIA VERMA T.G.T.
42. MRS NISHA SHARMA T.G.T.
43. MRS.RAKHI JHA T.G.T.
44. MRS.NISHA SHARMA COMPUTER TEACHER
45. MRS.SHAFALI T.G.T.
46. MISS.VARNIKA SINGH T.G.T.
47. MRS. REKHA BAJPYEE T.G.T
48. MRS. DEEPALI JAIN T.G.T
49. MRS.POONAM ARORA T.G.T.
50. MISS SAPNA KAPOOR T.G.T
51. MRS. SONALI ARNEJA T.G.T.
52. MISS. SHIVANGI SHARMA T.G.T.
53. MRS. SAPNA GUPTA T.G.T.
54. MRS. NEELAM SHARMA A.T.
55. MRS. PRAVEEN UPPAL A.T.
56. MRS. SUNITA AGGARWAL A.T.
57. MRS. POONAM GUPTA A.T.
58. MRS. MANJU SHARMA A.T.
59. MRS. PRAVEEN OHRI A.T.
60. MRS. SUDESH ARORA A.T.
61. MRS. NEELAM SHARMA A.T.
62. MRS. ANITA RAJPUT A.T.
63. MRS. MAHALAXMI A.T.
64. MISS. ALKA MANOCHA A.T.
65. MISS. MEENA SHARMA A.T.
66. MRS. PARUL MALHOTRA A.T.
67. MISS. VIMLESH A.T.
68. MRS.SWATI SHARMA A.T.
69. MRS.RANJEETA A.T.
70. MISS RUCHI RANI A.T.
71. MRS.RICHA MEHRA A.T.
72. MRS.SONIA ARORA A.T.
73. MRS.NISHU KHANNA A.T
74. MRS KAVITA MISHRA A.T.
75. MRS.ARCHANA MANDHOTRA A.T.
76. MRS. ASHA SAXENA MUSIC TEACHER
77. MRS. SHABNAM PARVEEN DRAWING TEACHER
78. MRS. QAISAR JAHAN DRAWING TEACHER
79. MRS. NEELAM KAUSHIK P.E.T.
80. MRS. ARCHANA GUPTA P.E.T.
81. MRS. PRITI VASHISTHA P.ET.
82. MR. JAGSORAN KUMAR P.E.T. (w.e.f- 02.07.2012)
83. MISS. TARUNA YOGA TEACHER
84. MISS.MEGHNA TYAGI P.E.T.
85. MRS.MANISHA SPECIAL EDUCATOR
86. MRS.NEHA RAWAT T.G.T.(Maths) (Adhoc)
87. MRS.MANI AGGARWAL T.G.T.(Science)
88. MR.PUNEET GUPTA P.G.T.(Maths) (Adhoc)
89. MRS.RAJNI BAJAJ Drawing Teacher(Adhoc)
90. MS.MUNMUN DAS COUNSELLOR
91. MRS.MINI SWETA P.G.T. History (Adhoc)
92. LOCHAN SHARMA T.G.T.(Hindi) (Adhoc)
93. MS.MEENAKSHI T.G.T.(HINDI)(Adhoc)
94. MISS. TANU NIRWAL I.T. TEACHER
95. MISS.MONA A.T (Adhoc)
96. MISS JYOTI KAUSHIK T.G.T (Science) (Adhoc)
97. MS.BHAWANA THAKUR A.T.(Adhoc)
98. MS.PRIYANSHI SINGHAL A.T.(Adhoc)
99. MS.RASHI JAIN A.T. (Adhoc)
100. MS.BHARTI SHARMA A.T. (Adhoc)
101. MS.MAMTA KUMARI Drawing Teacher(Adhoc)
102. MR.BRAJPAL Physical Instructor (Adhoc)
103. MS.ARTI SHARMA COACH(Adhoc)
104. MS.RADHIKA OBEROI Music Teacher (Adhoc)
105. MISS.PRIYANKA CHOUDHARY A.T.(Adhoc)
106. MS.NISHA KIRAN Coordinator (Adhoc)
107. MRS.SWATI SHARMA A.T. (Adhoc)
108. MS.RUHI KHANNA A.T. (Adhoc)
109. MS.PRACHI CHAUDHARY A.T. (Adhoc)
110. MS.BHAWNA BUTTA A.T. (Adhoc)

STAFF STATEMENT (Non- Academic) 2018 – 2019

S.NO. TEACHER’S NAME DESIGNATION
1. MRS. ALKA CHANANA LIBRARIAN
2. MRS. SUDHA DEVI AMMA HEAD CLERK (CASHIER)
3. MRS. SIVALA KAMALA U.D.C (COMPUTER TYPIST)
4. MRS. PRATIBHA SHARMA LIBRARIAN
5. MISS ASHU MALHOTRA RECEPTIONIST
6. MRS. PREETY SURI COMPUTER CLERK
7. MRS.SAMIKSHA COMPUTER OPERATOR L.D.C
8. MISS. SONIA LAB ASSTT
9. MR. PAWAN KUMAR LAB ASSTT
10. MISS VIBHA ANAND SMART CLASS TEACHER
11. MISS.SHWETA GUPTA COMPUTER OPERATOR
12. MS.BUNTY NURSE
13. MS.VARSHA SOOD RECEPTIONIST
14. MS.MEENAKSHI LAB ASSTT
15. MR. SIDHU MALI
16. MRS. INDRAVATI L.S
17. MR. MOHAN CHAND PEON
18. MRS.RAJWATI LADY SERVANT
19. MRS.GEETA LADY SERVANT
20. MR.JAGJEETAN PRASAD ELECTRICIAN
21. M R.PRAKASH CHAND PEON
22. MRS.SARITA LADY SERVANT
23. MR.JAGADISH PEON
24. MRS.KUSUM SWEEPER
25. MR. DINESH CHANDRA SINGH PEON
26. MOHD.NIHAZ PEON